Prochaines dates

  • 18.10.2018 | 14h00 | Théâtre des Sources - Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux (FR)
  • 18.10.2018 | 19h30 | Théâtre des Sources - Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux (FR)
  • 20.10.2018 | 20h00 | Espace Rhénan - Kembs (FR)
  • 26.10.2018 | 20h30 | Centre culturel Jean Ferrat - Cabestany (FR)
  • 26.10.2018 | 20h30 | La Ferme du Biéreau
  • 07.11.2018 | 20h00 | Théâtre Christian Liger - Nimes (FR)
  • 08.11.2018 | 14h00 | Cité Miroir - Liège
  • 08.11.2018 | 20h00 | Cité Miroir - Liège
  • 09.11.2018 | 20h00 | Le Sillon - Clermont l'Hérault (FR)
  • 09.11.2018 | 20h00 | Centre Culturel Jean Degouys - Beloeil
  • 10.11.2018 | 20h00 | Le Sillon - Clermont l'Hérault (FR)
  • 12.11.2018 | 19h00 | Théâtre de Namur
  • 13.11.2018 | 20h00 | Carré d'argent - Pontchâteau (FR)
  • 13.11.2018 | 19h00 | Théâtre de Namur
  • 14.11.2018 | 19h00 | Théâtre de Namur
  • 15.11.2018 | 14h00 | Théâtre de Namur
  • 15.11.2018 | 19h00 | Théâtre de Namur
  • 16.11.2018 | 20h00 | Espace Georges Simenon - Rosny-sous-Bois (FR)
  • 16.11.2018 | 14h00 | Théâtre de Namur
  • 16.11.2018 | 19h00 | Théâtre de Namur
  • 17.11.2018 | 19h00 | Théâtre de Namur
  • 18.11.2018 | 20h00 | Théâtrales Charles Dullin - Fontenay-sous-Bois (FR)
  • 20.11.2018 | 20h00 | Maison des Métallos, Paris (FR)
  • 21.11.2018 | 20h00 | Maison des Métallos, Paris (FR)
  • 21.11.2018 | 20h30 | Centre culturel de Huy
  • 22.11.2018 | 19h00 | Maison des Métallos, Paris (FR)
  • 23.11.2018 | 20h00 | Maison des Métallos, Paris (FR)
  • 24.11.2018 | 19h00 | Maison des Métallos, Paris (FR)
  • 29.11.2018 | 20h00 | Théâtre Jean Marais - Saint Fons (FR)
  • 30.11.2018 | 20h00 | Centre Culturel d'Auderghem
  • 06.12.2018 | 20h00 | L'Athéna - La Ferté Bernard (FR)
  • 07.12.2018 | 13h30 | Centre Culturel de Durbuy
  • 08.12.2018 | 20h00 | Maison du Théâtre et de la Danse - Epinay-sur-Seine (FR)
  • 08.01.2019 | 12h40 | Bozar - Bruxelles
  • 16.01.2019 | 20h00 | Quai 9 - Lanester (FR)
  • 18.01.2019 | 20h00 | Espace culturel Le Préambule - Ligné (FR)
  • 19.01.2019 | 20h00 | Le Grand Lieu - La Chevrolière (FR)
  • 22.01.2019 | 20h00 | Le Champilabart - Vallet (FR)
  • 25.01.2019 | 20h00 | Pôle culturel - Faye d'Anjou (FR)
  • 26.01.2019 | 20h00 | Le Son du Fresnel - Les Ponts de Cé (FR)
  • 11.02.2019 | 13h30 | MARS - Mons
  • 11.02.2019 | 20h00 | MARS - Mons
  • 12.02.2019 | 13h30 | MARS - Mons
  • 19.03.2019 | 19h00 | Théâtre de Liège - Festival Emulation
  • 20.03.2019 | 19h00 | Théâtre de Liège - Festival Emulation
  • 21.03.2019 | 19h00 | Théâtre de Liège - Festival Emulation
  • 21.03.2019 | 20h30 | Théâtre National Wallonie-Bruxelles
  • 22.03.2019 | 19h00 | Théâtre de Liège - Festival Emulation
  • 22.03.2019 | 20h30 | Théâtre National Wallonie-Bruxelles
  • 23.03.2019 | 19h00 | Théâtre de Liège - Festival Emulation
  • 23.03.2019 | 20h30 | Théâtre National Wallonie-Bruxelles
  • 24.03.2019 | 14h00 | Théâtre de Liège - Festival Emulation
  • 26.03.2019 | 20h30 | Théâtre National Wallonie-Bruxelles
  • 27.03.2019 | 19h30 | Théâtre National Wallonie-Bruxelles
  • 28.03.2019 | 20h30 | Théâtre National Wallonie-Bruxelles
  • 29.03.2019 | 20h30 | Théâtre National Wallonie-Bruxelles
  • 30.03.2019 | 20h30 | Théâtre National Wallonie-Bruxelles
  • 24.04.2019 | 20h30 | KC NONA
  • 25.04.2019 | 20h30 | KC NONA
  • 03.05.2019 | 20h00 | Centre culturel Charlie Chaplin - Vaulx-en-Velin (FR)
  • 16.05.2019 | 14h00 | MJC Calonne, Sedan (FR)
  • 16.05.2019 | 20h30 | MJC Calonne, Sedan (FR)
  • 24.05.2019 | 20h00 | Théâtre Jean Vilar - Vitry-sur-Seine
  • 04.06.2019 | 20h30 | Atelier 210
  • 05.06.2019 | 20h30 | Atelier 210
  • 06.06.2019 | 20h30 | Atelier 210
  • 07.06.2019 | 20h30 | Atelier 210
  • 08.06.2019 | 20h30 | Atelier 210
  • 11.06.2019 | 20h30 | Atelier 210
  • 12.06.2019 | 20h30 | Atelier 210
  • 13.06.2019 | 20h30 | Atelier 210
  • 14.06.2019 | 20h30 | Atelier 210
  • 15.06.2019 | 20h30 | Atelier 210

Vidéos

https://vimeo.com/148600131